2018 WOMENS TOP 10

                          TIME  

1  Mock Julie            2:33:05

2  Schroeder Irene       2:44:00

3  Maney Jacqueline      2:52:50

4  Arrizza Fiona         2:53:05

5  Haun Brittany         3:30:50

5  Haun Lynsey           2:30:50

7  Sabiiti Evonne        3:35:20

8  Rausch Jody           3:41:00

2019 WOMENS TOP 10

                    BIB S AGE    TIME

1 McInnis Mary       41 F 51  2:15:42

2 Roth Nicole         3 F 29  2:20:48

3 Schroeder Irene    63 F 48  2:24:45

4 Enslow Beverly     75 F 62  2:25:03

5 Mock Julie          7 F 55  2:29:28

6 Pope Lillian       65 F 33  2:40:30

7 Butikofer Evonne   22 F 37  2:58:45

8 Griesenbeck Mandy  79 F 49  3:18:27

9 Klimek Annie       78 F 51  3:50:48

OVERALL

2018 RESULTS

OVERALL

2019 RESULTS

                                                 BIB S AGE   TIME

1  whitney josh       18 M 37  1:53:00

2  Czarnomski Mario   60 M 35  1:53:59

3  Maney Michael      16 M 33  1:54:08

4  Rassi Jason        28 M 36  1:55:30

5  Shelman Scott      17 M 36  1:59:17

6  McKillup Rob       80 M 56  2:00:50

7  Shardravan Darvish 45 M 51  2:01:21

8  Brimeyer Andy      29 M 36  2:04:50

8  Orcutt Logan       34 M 32  2:04:50

10 Mattock Jason      84 M 47  2:05:16

11 Fassbinder Mat     70 M 28  2:07:09

12 Snoop Keith        19 M 42  2:11:53

13 Peters John        50 M 53  2:13:42

14 CERDA JUAN          2 M 42  2:14:02

15 Zangrele David     81 M 50  2:15:26

16 McInnis Mary       41 F 51  2:15:42

17 Cave Tim           61 M 27  2:17:51

18 Sawyer Andy         1 M 32  2:18:03

19 Rierson Jeff       37 M 36  2:18:46

20 Johnson Chase      59 M 29  2:19:40

21 Chambliss Dustin   46 M 33  2:20:05

22 Roth Nicole         3 F 29  2:20:48

23 Roll David          6 M 40  2:20:48

24 Drahaus Michael    51 M 36  2:22:01

25 Yoder Joshua       48 M 46  2:22:49

26 Schroeder Irene    63 F 48  2:24:45

27 Enslow Beverly     75 F 62  2:25:03

28 Sargent Phillip    52 M 53  2:25:23

29 Ostrem Dave        62 M 63  2:26:35

30 Raymer Briman      76 M 52  2:27:50

31 Mock Julie          7 F 55  2:29:28

32 Krahmer James      49 M 27  2:29:30

33 BROWN TONY         69 M 31  2:30:27

34 Stender Mark       24 M 47  2:30:55

35 Snoop Kaden        21 M 18  2:33:14

36 Fagerstrom Kevin   43 M 44  2:33:26

37 Arens Luke         83 M 16  2:35:53

38 POPE LILLIAN       65 F 33  2:40:30

39 Riley Jason        12 M 34  2:43:07

40 HAMILTON STEVE     31 M 44  2:43:17

41 Buscbbom Ian       10 M 42  2:43:33

42 Larsen Asbjorn     66 M 47  2:46:19

43 Ehlers Brett       30 M 37  2:48:12

44 Seys Derrick       26 M 52  2:50:56

45 Adesso Chris       68 M 45  2:52:40

46 Kuhlmann Lucas     72 M 44  2:52:50

47 Cox Kirk           55 M 57  2:53:34

48 Schoening Pat      33 M 49  2:53:58

49 Brown Todd         57 M 59  2:58:00

50 Butikofer Evonne   22 F 37  2:58:45

51 Reynolds RJ        77 M 48  3:00:27

52 Rowley Blake       58 M 46  3:01:46

53 Griesenbeck Mandy  79 F 49  3:18:27

54 Buckman Chris       4 M 26  3:19:18

55 Kelchen Donald     11 M 49  3:23:01

56 Thompson Robert    40 M 42  3:23:50

57 WEBSTER Duane      47 M 55  3:26:38

58 Hassman Kevin      73 M 62  3:27:50

59 Olson Mark         56 M 37  3:44:15

60 Shelton Todd       35 M 52  3:44:48

61 Ahlers Christopher 44 M 46  3:45:57

62 Duffus Scott       74 M 61  3:47:56

63 Klimek Annie       78 F 51  3:50:48

64 Hoefer Nicholas    25 M 63  4:12:40

65 Mikus John         27 M 58  4:17:52

66 Rossi Tim          82 M 51  4:43:00

67 Rehard David       14 M 32  ?

68 Flaherty Daniel    64 M 25  ?

69 Gorsh Jody         38 M 45  2 LAPS

70 Prada Marco        67 M 45  2 LAPS

71 Arizza Fiona        9 F 49  2 LAPS

72 Karnstedt Kevin    32 M 30  2 LAPS

73 Burris Ben         54 M 46  2 LAPS

74 Snyder Ben         53 M 36  1 LAP 

75 Jensen Christopher 71 M 38  DNF

76 Ruhinda Eria       23 M 39  DNF

77 Powers Kim          5 F 56  DNS

78 Jones Charleen      8 F 61  DNS

79 Porter Kathleen    13 F 58  DNS

80 Gates Jay          20 M 30  DNS

81 Durr Dave          36 M 55  DNS

82 Cork Shelby        39 F 44  DNS

83 Haas Ray           42 M 65  DNS

84 Kullbom Nate       15 M 36  DNS

2020 WOMENS TOP 10

                    BIB S AGE    TIME

1 Eppen, Kim         99 F 52  2:07:00

2 Roth, Nicole       57 F 29  2:26:20

3 Mock, Julie        62 F 56  2:35:20

3 Schroedoer, Irene  27 F 49  2:35:20

4 Cork, Shelby       42 F 44  2:46:07

5 Young, Mandy       53 F 36  2:48:10

6 Enslow, Beverly    81 F 62  2:51:23

7 Sabiiti, Evonne    25 F 38  3:10:56

8 Porter, Kathleen   64 F 51  3:14:36

9 Claps, Laura       23 F 36  3:19:16

10 Hartman, Dana     11 F 49  3:22:12

OVERALL

2020 RESULTS

    Bib                       Time Age G

1   69  Eppen, Brian        1:58:00 41 M

2   10  Shelman, Scott      2:00:51 37 M

3   94  Jensen, Christopher 2:02:00 38 M

4   9   Maney, Michael      2:04:27 34 M

5   43  Czarnomski, Mario   2:04:30 36 M

6   99  Eppen, Kim          2:07:00 52 F(1)

7   12  Snoop, Keith        2:10:09 42 M

8   104 Rierson, Jeff       2:11:16 37 M

9   76  Scholz, Tom         2:13:00 60 M

10  50  Miller, Dane        2:14:31 34 M

11  100 Slaymaker, Todd     2:15:00 37 M

12  82  Drahaus, Michael    2:16:20 37 M

13  90  Chambliss, Dustin   2:17:21 34 M

14  47  Snoop, Kaden        2:17:22 19 M

15  5   Adams, Kris         2:18:30 30 M

16  6   Tschirren, Juerg    2:18:52 50 M

17  91  Von Holten, David   2:20:00 47 M

18  56  Bidne, Corey        2:20:33 40 M

19  92  Cerda, Juan         2:21:00 43 M

20  105 Eastburn, Geoff     2:22:09 63 M

21  68  Brown, Tony         2:23:20 32 M

22  34  Philips, Rohan      2:23:30 49 M

23  73  Arens, Luke         2:25:10 17 M

24  78  Seydel, Kevin       2:26:00 62 M

25  57  Roth, Nicole        2:26:20 30 F(2)

26  28  Feldkamp, Eric      2:26:21 27 M

27  95  Sargent, Phillip    2:28:00 54 M

28  101 Eliers, Todd        2:28:10 42 M

29  20  Short, Joe          2:28:20 55 M

30  1   McKillup, Rob       2:28:50 57 M

31  22  Stender, Mark       2:32:50 48 M

32  89  Ostrem, Dave        2:33:10 64 M

33  62  Mock, Julie         2:35:20 56 F(3)

34  27  Shroedoer, Irene    2:35:20 49 F(3)

35  8   Seys, Derek         2:38:10 53 M

36  61  Poggemiller, Shawn  2:40:40 50 M

37  106 Sea, Walker         2:41:50 21 M

38  19  Cox, Kirk           2:42:30 58 M

39  44  Fay, Martin         2:42:40 54 M

40  39  Eisentrager, Jeff   2:42:50 49 M

41  13  Burnett, Tony       2:44:40 38 M

42  33  Trepka, Jim         2:45:10 52 M

43  41  Hughes, Joe         2:45:20 39 M

44  51  Bartusek, Ryan      2:45:57 40 M

45  42  Cork, Shelby        2:46:07 44 F(4)

46  53  Young, Mandy        2:48:10 36 F(5)

47  66  Wendel, Kurt        2:49:20 49 M

48  37  Prentice, Mark      2:49:33 58 M

49  38  Dimmer, Karl        2:51:09 38 M

50  81  Enslow, Beverly     2:51:23 62 F(6)

51  65  Buckman, Chris      2:51:54 27 M

52  93  Hatcher, Mike       2:55:19 45 M

53  75  Van Weelden, Dan    2:56:12 53 M

54  72  Knous, Brad         3:00:18 55 M

55  58  Hoefer, Nicholas    3:01:10 64 M

56  25  Bigelow, Clint      3:01:18 39 M

57  84  Delaney, Mike       3:02:51 50 M

58  97  Brown, Todd         3:04:43 60 M

59  16  Ahlers, Chris       3:05:17 47 M

60  48  Newbury, Scott      3:07:58 55 M

61  67  Higgins, William    3:09:16 51 M

62  25  Sabiiti, Evonne     3:09:29 38 F(7)

63  77  Wilson, Doug        3:09:42 38 M

64  17  Fannin, Timothy     3:10:19 55 M

65  26  Sabiiti, Eria       3:10:56 39 M

66  64  Porter, Kathleen    3:14:36 58 F(8)

67  55  Kuhlmann, Lucas     3:16:18 45 M

68  71  Baxter, Jason       3:16:19 42 M

69  23  Claps, Laura        3:19:16 36 F(9)

70  102 Medema, Blayne      3:21:18 55 M

71  11  Hartman, Dana       3:22:12 49 F(10)

72  31  Shelton, Todd       3:23:17 53 M

73  49  Olson, Mark         3:26:54 38 M

74  3   Powers, Kim         3:33:20 56 F

75  59  Jones, Matt         3:37:01 59 M

76  18  Sumpter, Scott      3:39:38 52 M

77  103 Collins, Patty      3:41:36 53 F

78  85  Wheeler, Shane      3:49:57 46 M

79  80  Gorsh, Jody         3:56:37 45 M

80  63  Sink, Steve         4:04:15 51 M

81  60  Reed, Jen           4:13:00 49 F

82  98  Prada, Marco        4:23:00 45 M

83  79  Reimer, Brian       4:24:00 44 M

84  54  Davis, Ryan         4:30:11 44 M

85  74  Ahrens, Paul            DNS 49 M

86  83  Bravo, Eduardo          DNF 42 M

87  87  Klopvenstein Vaugn      DNF 57 M

88  70  Piper, Robert           DNF 56 M

89  14  Roll, David             DNF 41 M

90  36  Sobocinski, Nick        DNF 33 M

91  2   Zubak, Chris            DNS 47 M

92  7   Kullbom, Nate           DNS 37 M

93  4   Carver, Joe             DNS 38 M

94  15  Webster, Duane          DNS 56 M

95  21  Mikus, John    DNS-Transfer 59 M

96  29  Scherrman, Zac          DNS 35 M

97  30  Gibbs, Jeff    DNS-Transfer 59 M

98  32  Proffitt, Abraham       DNS 32 M

99  35  Dullard, Jeff           DNS 48 M

100 40  Hamilton, Steve         DNS 45 M

101 45  Arriza, Fiona           DNS 49 F

102 46  Yoder, Josh             DNS 47 M

103 52  Welch, Christopher      DNS 34 M

104 86  Potsander, Jason        DNS 42 M

105 88  Durr, David             DNS 51 M

106 96  Greisenbeck, Mandy      DNS 50 F